Common Treadmill Replacement Parts

Allen Wrench

Base Pad

Base Pad Screw/Misc. Screw

Base Plate

Base Plate Bumper

Base Plate Screw

Belly Pan

Belly Pan Bracket

Belly Pan Screw

Belt Guide

Belt Tension Assembly

Book Holder

Bushing Plate

Bushing Plate Screw/Isolator Screw

Cable Tie

Cage Nut

Catch

Chest Pulse Sensor

Chest Pulse Strap

Circuit Breaker

Console

Console Back

Console Base

Controller

Electronics Bracket

Electronics Bracket Screw

Endcap Screw

Foot Rail Insert

Frame

Front Roller Adj. Bolt

Front Roller/Pulley

Front Wheel

Front Wheel Bolt

Front Wheel Bushing

Front Wheel Spacer

Ground Wire

Hand Grip Pulse

Hand Weights

Handrail

Handrail Bolt

Handrail Bushing

Handrail Cap

Handrail Spacer

Handrail Washer

Hood Clip

Hood Mount

Hood Mount (Large)

Idler Arm

Idler Arm Bearing

Idler Pulley

Idler Pulley Bolt

Idler Spring

iFIT.com CD

iFIT.com Module

iFIT.com Videocassette

Insert Nut

Isolator

Jack

Key/Clip

Latch Assembly

Latch Warning Decal

Left Foot Rail

Left Foot Rail Endcap

Left Wheel Block (Bottom)

Left Wheel Block (Top)

Lift Frame

Lift Motor

Lift Motor Bolt

Lift Motor Bolt (Bottom)

Lift Motor Bracket

Lift Motor Nut/Idler Nut

Lock Knob

Lock Knob Sleeve

Lock Knob Spacer

Lock Knob Spring

Lock Pin

Lock Pin Collar

Magnet

Motor Belt

Motor Bolt

Motor Bolt Star Washer

Motor Controller Wire

Motor Hood

Motor/Pulley/Flywheel/Fan

On/Off Switch

Pin Clip

Pivot Spacer

Plastic Stand-Off

Platform Bracket Screw

Platform Screw

Power Cord

Power Cord Grommet

Power Supply Bracket

Power Supply Bracket Screw

Power Supply w/Clips

Pulley Bushing

Rear Endcap

Rear Endcap

Rear Platform Screw

Rear Roller

Rear Roller Adj. Bolt

Rear Wheel

Rear Wheel Spacer

Reed Switch Clip

Reed Switch/Sensor Wire

Releasable Tie

Right Foot Rail

Right Foot Rail Endcap

Right Wheel Block (Bottom)

Right Wheel Block (Top)

Roller Adj. Washer

Roller Bushing (Bottom)

Roller Bushing (Top)

Screw

Shock

Split Pivot Spacer

Static Decal

Tension Bolt

Tension Washer

Upright Endcap

Upright Endcap (Round)

Upright Wire Harness

Upright/Base

Walking Belt

Walking Board Bracket

Walking Platform

Warning Decal

Wheel Block Screw

Wire Track

1 3/4” Console Screw

1” Console Screw

10’ iFIT.com Audio Cable

12” Audio Wire

3/4” Console Screw

8” Cable Tie

 


Common Elliptical Replacement Parts

Frame


Folding Frame

Rear Stabilizer

Front Stabilizer

Left Pedal Bracket

Right Pedal Bracket

Upper Bushing Assembly

Upper Body Arm Endcap

Upper Body Leg Spacer

Upright

Console

Disc

Disc Cover

Left Side Shield

Right Side Shield

Stabilizer Endcap

Wheel

Link Axle

Left Upright Cover

Right Upright Cover

Pivot Bushing

Left Upper Body Arm

Right Upper Body Arm

Left Upper Body Leg

Latch Axle

Left Rear Upper Body Cover

Left Front Upper Body Cover

Right Rear Upper Body Cover

Right Front Upper Body Cover

Link Arm

M8 x 23mm x 1mm Washer

Pedal Arm

M6 Washer

Left Pedal

Right Pedal

Left Frame Cover

Right Frame Cover

Latch Spring

Pedal Arm Cover

Center Foot

Latch Button

Link Bearing

Link Arm Pad

Eddy Mechanism

Eddy Crank Assembly

Pillow Block

Idler

Idler Pulley

Eddy Motor

Reed Switch/Wire

Clamp

Large Axle Cover

Pivot Arm Bushing

Link Snap Ring

Crank Arm

Crank Arm Spacer

Large Pulley

Crank Flange

Crank Bearing Assembly

Crank Spacer

Crank

Crank Snap Ring

Flange Screw

Lower Wire Harness

Upper Wire Harness

Axle Cover

Bushing Assembly

Brass Bushing

Latch Bracket

Pivot Axle

Upper Body Axle

Right Upper Body Leg

Upper Body Leg Endcap

Belt

Foam

Frame Cap

Transfer Handle Endcap

M4 x 16mm Round Head Screw

M4 x 16mm Flat Head Screw

Wave Washer

M4 x 16mm Blunt Screw

M10 Nylon Locknut

M6 x 10mm Button Screw

M8 x 14mm Button Screw

M8 x 19mm Button Screw

M8 x 23mm Button Screw

M8 x 25mm Button Screw

M8 x 25mm Bolt Set

Large Wave Washer

M8 x 45mm Button Screw


M10 x 60mm Button Bolt

M10 x 78mm Carriage Bolt

M10 x 80mm Button Screw

M6 Nylon Locknut

M8 Washer

M8 x 23mm x 2mm Washer

M8 Split Washer

M10 Washer

M10 Split Washer

M10 x 25mm Button Screw

Userʼs Manual

Hex Key

Grease Packet



Contact Us
Email
Contact Form

Service Coverage Area


Advertisement